SBI Clerk 01st Waiting List

Share On

Post Name: SBI Clerk 01st Waiting List
About Post: State Bank Of India SBI Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Clerk. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form. Please Read Full Notification.

Advertisement
State Wise Vacancy Details (For Regular Post)
State NameLanguageGenEWSSCST< /strong>OBCTotal
GujratGujrati227553882148550
Daman & DiuGujrati000000
Andhra PradeshTelugu / Urdu6115241040150
KarnatakaKannad191477633128475
Madhya PradeshHindi205517610276510
ChhattisgarhHindi7819226011190
West BengalBengali / Nepali2476114030134612
A & N IsialandsHindi / English15020020726
SikkimNepali / English07010020212
OdishaOdia17142689351425
Jammu & KashmirUrdu / Hindi230504051350
LadakhLadakh / Urdu / Dogri080101010415
Himachal PradeshHindi7718460737185
ChandigarhPunjabi / Hindi13020400625
PunjabPunjabi / Hindi611543031150
Tamil NaduTamil171397403106393
PondicherryTamil0500100107
DelhiHindi6014211038143
UttrakhandHindi14125450732250
HaryanaHindi / Punjabi45091702697
TelanganaTelgu / Urdu151376026101375
RajasthanHindi200508565100500
KeralaMalyalam207393903106394
LakshadweepMalyalam040002006
Uttar PradeshHindi / Urdu3578618108232865
MaharashtraMarathi384868677232865
GoaKonkani07010010110
AssamAssamese / Bengali / Bodo8218122149182
Arunachal PradeshEnglish0501004010
ManipurManipuri11020070222
MeghalayaEnglish / Garo / Khasi14030130131
MizoramMizo09020100122
NagalandEnglish0701006014
TripuraBengali / Kokborok16030510034
BiharHindi / Urdu10723360262230
JharkhandHindi / Santhali200405110545
Special Area Recruitment (For Regular Post)
Special AreaLanguageGenEWSSCSTOBCTotal
Kashmir ValleyUrdu / Shimiri Dogri230504051350
Leh & Kargil ValleyUrdu / Ladakh / Dogri100201020520
Dibang Valley Tawang EtcEnglish0902009020
TuraGaro09020080120
MokokchungAo (Naga)0902009020
Vacany Details For Backlog Post
State NameLanguageGenEWSSCSTOBCTotal
AllAll00013004134
Download Waiting ListClick Here
Download Mains ResultClick Here
Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download Result (For All Candidate)Click Here
Download Admit Card (For All Candidate)Click Here
Download Admit Card (SC / ST / ESM)Click Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Share On

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *